Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 2  
       


USA Elite 06G - KW -- (0202-01WG13-9396)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510345  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A5 vs A10AYSO UNITED G06 - JB 4 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510350  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A10 vs A7USA Elite 06G - KW 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510383  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A10 vs A8USA Elite 06G - KW 1 vs.UAFC - TP 06G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510355  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A10Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA 3 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510386  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A10Impact 06 MA2 0 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510359  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A10 vs A11USA Elite 06G - KW 3 vs.UCSC Rush FC 061

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510395  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10Strikers RU 06 3 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510365  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A10 vs A2USA Elite 06G - KW 2 vs.La Roca S-JA3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510372  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A10Park City SC G06 Red 2 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510376  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A10 vs A6USA Elite 06G - KW 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N4