Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 2  
       


Wasatch SC '06G - RR -- (0402-01CG13-0222)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510346  Angel Street Complex  07:06 PM  2 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 06G - RR 2 vs.UAFC - TP 06G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510350  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A10 vs A7USA Elite 06G - KW 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510366  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 06G - RR 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - JB2

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510373  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 06G - RR 6 vs.Impact 06 MA21

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510397  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 06G N 6 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510378  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4062 A9 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510387  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2Wasatch SC 06G - RR 0 vs.La Roca S-JA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510381  Healey Park  01:50 PM  5781 A11 vs A7UCSC Rush FC 06 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510392  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Park City SC G06 Red 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR1

Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510360  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 06G - RR 3 vs.Strikers RU 060