Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 2
       


Park City SC G06 Red -- (0102-02CG13-0099)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510349  Timberline Jr. High  07:05 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca S-JA 3 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510348  North 40  02:30 PM  1112 A4 vs A11Park City SC G06 Red 4 vs.UCSC Rush FC 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510356  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A4Impact 06 MA2 1 vs.Park City SC G06 Red3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510382  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Strikers RU 06 2 vs.Park City SC G06 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510363  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A6Park City SC G06 Red 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510388  Union MS  05:00 PM  3123 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED G06 - JB 3 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510364  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A8 vs A4UAFC - TP 06G 1 vs.Park City SC G06 Red2

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510396  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A9Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510372  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A10Park City SC G06 Red 2 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510392  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Park City SC G06 Red 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR1