Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2  
       


Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH -- (0430-04XB12-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502879  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A4 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 1 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)4

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502882  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca - MG 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH1

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502918  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A4 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 0 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502914  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502897  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A8 vs A4Sparta B07 Premier PL 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502905  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A10 vs A4AFC Apex 07 Black EM 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502893  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A4UCSC Clash 07 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502907  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A4HVSC B07 Black Diamond 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502890  Kent Smith Park  05:45 PM  4063 A4 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 5 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK3