Team Schedules - Boys 12U North D
       


Rampage 07 BK -- (0438-01CB12-0192)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503350  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A10Rampage 07 BK 1D vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503342  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 6 vs.Rampage 07 BK2

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503391  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - JS 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503362  McCall Park  02:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A3Rampage 07 BK 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR7

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503346  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 5 vs.Rampage 07 BK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503364  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A5Rampage 07 BK 2 vs.Strikers - RG 079

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503373  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A7Rampage 07 BK 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC9

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503380  Alice C Harris  01:40 PM  7800 A11 vs A9NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 5 vs.Rampage 07 BK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503386  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 A2 vs A9L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503375  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A9 vs A1Rampage 07 BK 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC2