Team Schedules - Boys 12U North D  
       


Wasatch SC '07B - JS -- (0402-01XB12-0197)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503383  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Strikers - RG 07 17 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS0

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503391  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - JS 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK8

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503358  DATC  12:00 PM  4012 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - JS 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW12

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503351  DATC  11:45 AM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - JC 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503344  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A2 vs A4L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503359  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503367  DATC  03:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - JS 0 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH10

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503377  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 07 JR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503343  Alice C Harris  02:00 PM  7800 A4 vs A11Wasatch SC 07B - JS 0 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH9

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503387  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - JS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC3