Team Schedules - Boys 12U North D  
       


BE UNITED 07 JR -- (0764-01XB12-4836)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503384  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A8 vs A3Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR5

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503390  Pioneer Park  06:40 PM  7092 A3 vs A10BE UNITED 07 JR 3 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503362  McCall Park  02:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A3Rampage 07 BK 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503347  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1BE UNITED 07 JR 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503349  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Strikers - RG 07 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503366  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7092 A3 vs A11BE UNITED 07 JR 6 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503369  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 A3 vs A2BE UNITED 07 JR 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II2

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503377  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 07 JR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503379  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A6 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503355  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 4 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR4