Team Schedules - Boys 12U North D
       


Wasatch SC '07B - JC -- (0402-01XB12-0242)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503394  DATC  03:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - JC 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II2

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503381  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - JC 1 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH6

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503385  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A11 vs A1NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503351  DATC  11:45 AM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - JC 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503356  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - JC 0 vs.Strikers - RG 072

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503347  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1BE UNITED 07 JR 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503363  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC0

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503368  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503370  DATC  04:50 PM  4012 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - JC 7 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503375  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A9 vs A1Rampage 07 BK 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC2