Team Schedules - Boys 16U North B  
       


L30 Champions FC 03B - EF -- (0430-01CB16-0541)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517519  Ellison Park  07:05 PM  5 A4 vs A7Strikers - RP 03 - BU16 2 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517548  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A7L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF2

Bracket - Saturday, September 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517520  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A7Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 5 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517553  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A1 vs A7SCSL Bayern Bandits 03 2 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517529  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 0 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517527  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517532  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 5 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits 032

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517535  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 03B - DP 5 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517540  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 0 vs.Strikers - RP 03 - BU160

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517541  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517550  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A7NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517556  Spence Eccles Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP2