Team Schedules - Boys 16U North B  
       


L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue -- (0430-01CB16-0567)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517521  Barlow Park  05:20 PM  4903 A3 vs A1L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 4 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits 030

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517548  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A7L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517552  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A2L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517525  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A3NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517531  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 03B - DP 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517527  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517555  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Strikers - RP 03 - BU16 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517542  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A1 vs A3SCSL Bayern Bandits 03 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517558  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517534  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A3 vs A4L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 1 vs.Strikers - RP 03 - BU162

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517537  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A6L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 3 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517546  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 3 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN1