Team Schedules - Boys 16U North B
       


NUU - Bear River HS '03 - JN -- (0763-03CB16-5247)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517536  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  7 A4 vs A5Strikers - RP 03 - BU16 2 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517528  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A1 vs A5SCSL Bayern Bandits 03 2 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517525  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A3NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517529  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 0 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517554  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 03B - DP 4 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517533  Bear River Middle School  11:50 AM  7006 A5 vs A2NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517538  River Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  7062 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517557  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A4NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.Strikers - RP 03 - BU162

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517549  Bear River Middle School  10:30 AM  7006 A5 vs A1NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits 032

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517550  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A7NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517546  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 3 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517518  Bear River Middle School  10:30 AM  7006 A5 vs A6NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 3 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU6