Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro A  
       


Murray S.C. Black TL -- (0106-01XG11-0194)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509294  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A3 vs A2Blue Knights 08 (TE) 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509285  Longview Elem  08:30 AM  1100 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Black TL 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509273  Longview Elem  08:30 AM  1100 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Black TL 0 vs.Avalanche 08 Black3

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509282  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A2 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TL 3 vs.Park City SC G08 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509274  Trailside Elementary  03:30 PM  1151 A6 vs A2Park City SC G08 White 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509279  Longview Elem  08:30 AM  1100 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TL 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509298  Terra Linda ES  08:30 AM  2905 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 08G 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL4

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509288  Alta Canyon  06:40 PM  3866 A4 vs A2Avalanche 08 Black 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL2

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509297  Trailside Elementary  05:45 PM  1151 A5 vs A2Park City SC G08 Red 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509289  Hidden Village  12:00 PM  1068 A2 vs A6Murray S.C. Black TL 9 vs.Park City SC G08 White0