Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro A
       


Blue Knights 08 (TE) -- (0118-01XG11-1348)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509294  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A3 vs A2Blue Knights 08 (TE) 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509276  Trailside Elementary  04:45 PM  1151 A5 vs A3Park City SC G08 Red 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509279  Longview Elem  08:30 AM  1100 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TL 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509271  Terra Linda ES  06:00 PM  2905 A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 08G 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509284  Trailside Elementary  03:45 PM  1151 A6 vs A3Park City SC G08 White 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509270  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 08 (TE) 4 vs.Park City SC G08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509286  Alta Canyon  11:10 AM  3866 A3 vs A1Blue Knights 08 (TE) 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G0

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509296  Alta Canyon  06:40 PM  3866 A4 vs A3Avalanche 08 Black 5 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509281  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 08 (TE) 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black10

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509291  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3866 A3 vs A5Blue Knights 08 (TE) 0 vs.Park City SC G08 Red2