Team Schedules - Boys 14U South A  
       


Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) -- (0529-06CB14-8546)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516459  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 6 vs.UAFC - PO 05B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516425  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A10 vs A5UCSC Dynamos 05 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)6

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516428  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516434  Centennial Park (south)  02:30 PM  5251 A1 vs A5Nebo United 05 - RJ 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516420  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 8 vs.UCSC Elite 052

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516441  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 05 JL 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516449  Mesquite Park  03:00 PM  5864 A2 vs A5UAFC - AF 05B 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516454  Franklin Soccer Field  01:30 PM  5875 A4 vs A5Xolos 2005 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)2

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516444  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 1 vs.UCSC Crush 050