Team Schedules - Boys 10U North D
       


Utah Surf Davis 09 DS -- (0457-03XB10-0157)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513241  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7200 A1 vs A2BE UNITED 09 SD 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513232  Hogan Park  10:00 AM  6226 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513216  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 6 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513222  Hogan Park  09:00 AM  6226 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC8

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513225  Hogan Park  12:00 PM  6226 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue8

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513237  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - OC 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513228  Hogan Park  09:00 AM  6226 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513231  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A2SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513217  Angel Street Complex  05:50 PM  5 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - NS 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513240  Steed Park  08:30 AM  2825 A5 vs A2L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0