2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro E
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=02A33F96-4B76-4E7A-8857-E9B1B82416A1&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=329D227F-4BF0-426C-849E-89C7393704F0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW -- (0131-01XB12-0033)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Elite FC 07B White33333333-024 29  4  30  5  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW33030333-018 16  12  26  5  0 0
 A5 : Nitro TC 07B33003300-012 -7  23  13  1  0 0
 A3 : Blast 07/0800000003-03 -18  41  9  0  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 07 (MP)00000030-03 -20  41  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503658  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A4 vs A2Blue Knights 07 (MP) 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503663  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  EAS1 A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW 5 vs.Blast 07/080

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503676  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A2Elite FC 07B White 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503665  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW 4 vs.Nitro TC 07B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503666  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  EAS1 A2 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW 2 vs.Elite FC 07B White8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503668  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  EAS1 A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW 5 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MP)0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503673  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A2Blast 07/08 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503675  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A2Nitro TC 07B 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Gold EW4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.