2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 3
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1824E4F3-A885-45FA-B6AE-AE662CFDE172&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=E2D51AD1-A82F-4ED7-AF13-16DCF0B2EB88&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS -- (0131-01CB15-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Blue Knights 04 (TT)303333333-024 23  18  32  0  2 1
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS333331033-022 19  14  30  3  1 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU333303330-021 14  15  24  2  1 0
 A1 : L30 Warriors - WH B04030030033-012 -7  27  17  1  6 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 04B033101300-011 1  24  21  0  7 1
 A2 : AFC Apex 04 Black BA330010003-010 -8  33  21  1  3 0
 A7 : Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)003003030-09 -5  22  15  1  3 0
 A10 : UCSC Clash 04300131100-09 -7  30  22  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue030031100-08 -13  40  19  1  6 0
 A8 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Green000111000-03 -17  37  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506211  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506214  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A2 vs A4AFC Apex 04 Black BA 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS7

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506222  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 4 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B043

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506225  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506250  Butler M.S.  06:20 PM  SoEa A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506237  North Point Elem.  04:00 PM  5840 A10 vs A4UCSC Clash 04 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506239  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 04 (TT) 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506229  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A4L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506246  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoEa A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.