2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro E
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 10 White MN -- (0131-01XB09-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 10 White MN3313033319 15  11  25  4  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory B10 Black NV0333333018 10  14  22  3  0 0
 A5 : Utah United FC 10B Black0333000312 4  12  15  0  0 0
 A3 : TC United B10 - BS003103007 -10  26  13  0  0 0
 A2 : Impact MA000300003 -18  27  7  1  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512739  Jackling E.S.  05:30 PM  2653 A5 vs A1Utah United FC 10B Black 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 White MN2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512717  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes2 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 6 vs.TC United B10 - BS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512732  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2010 A3 vs A1TC United B10 - BS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 White MN3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512724  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  Wes2 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 1 vs.Utah United FC 10B Black0

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512721  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A4 vs A1Utah Glory B10 Black NV 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 White MN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512731  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A1Impact MA 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 White MN6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512744  Butler M.S.  01:00 PM  Wes1 A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 4 vs.Impact MA0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512736  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 10 White MN 4 vs.Utah Glory B10 Black NV1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.