2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2D23F1AF-80AE-43A9-8445-B726777794AC&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=91443881-3ECE-4C6B-9772-AC0931654F9B&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS -- (0131-01XB10-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : UDA 09B Blue31330333-019 15  29  28  1  0 0
 A8 : Sparta B09 Premier NK33313310-017 18  20  28  1  0 0
 A6 : TC United B09 Gold - CV33300313-016 6  33  31  0  0 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS33010303-013 -2  25  21  0  0 0
 A4 : USA Premier 09B - DK00133311-012 0  25  21  1  0 0
 A7 : USA Premier 09B - PS01130301-09 3  28  28  0  0 0
 A5 : Impact EA II00011031-06 -10  34  16  0  0 0
 A3 : Comba FC 09B Yellow00113000-05 -12  37  21  0  0 0
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B03000000-03 -18  43  22  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513396  Pioneer Elementary  06:30 PM  4134 A9 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513371  Riverside Elem WJ  04:50 PM  8737 A3 vs A1Comba FC 09B Yellow 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513375  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 0 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513379  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 4 vs.Impact EA II4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513385  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2013 A6 vs A1TC United B09 Gold - CV 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS4

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513388  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A7 vs A1USA Premier 09B - PS 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513403  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 0 vs.UDA 09B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513394  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A1 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.