2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4906E8C7-A80F-4CC9-B247-A788E3AFC1DF&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=EAAB2861-4C11-48E0-881A-30EE16116822&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC -- (0131-01XG10-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Copper Mountain 09 MH3333333333-030 39  2  39  8  0 0
 A2 : Blue Knights G09 (TE)0313303310-017 4  35  23  1  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC G09 Silver0310330331-017 1  23  20  1  0 0
 A5 : UDA 09G3131003000-011 -12  42  18  0  0 0
 A1 : Sparta G09 HO0000300033-09 -9  39  26  0  0 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC0000000101-02 -23  50  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525472  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 1 vs.UDA 09G3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525476  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3107 A2 vs A4Blue Knights G09 (TE) 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525499  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A4 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH10

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525478  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes2 A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 2 vs.Sparta G09 HO4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525480  Park City Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1124 A6 vs A4Park City SC G09 Silver 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525484  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 09 MH 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525486  Glendale MS  09:30 AM  4465 A5 vs A4UDA 09G 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525491  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  Wes1 A4 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 0 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525493  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A1 vs A4Sparta G09 HO 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525495  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  Wes1 A4 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Red AC 3 vs.Park City SC G09 Silver3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.