2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4CA322E6-12CF-4846-A04C-0731E83A194C&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=76D93801-E13C-4256-8971-E50D19A94E2A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM -- (0131-01XB11-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : USA Premier 08B - SU13333333-022 22  17  31  1  0 0
 A2 : VKCOBRAS 2008 Metro A30331303-016 4  25  23  0  0 2
 A6 : Copper Mountain 08 CB/JG33313003-016 9  11  20  2  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)10311333-015 7  12  19  3  2 0
 A7 : USA Metro Premier 08B - AD01003133-011 -4  21  17  1  1 0
 A4 : Sparta B08 Premier MH30300310-010 -1  21  18  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B08 Black KK30300010-07 -7  33  18  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Elite 08B - TT00300000-03 -19  34  11  0  1 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM01001000-02 -11  23  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502183  Country Crossing  08:30 AM  2018 A5 vs A8Utah Glory B08 Black KK 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502187  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A7 vs A8USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502189  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.USA Elite 08B - TT3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502197  Butler M.S.  04:25 PM  Eas2 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.Sparta B08 Premier MH3

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502194  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Metro A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502203  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 CB/JG4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502215  Southland Elementary  05:30 PM  2121 A3 vs A8USA Premier 08B - SU 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502207  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3866 A1 vs A8Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.