2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT -- (0131-01CG15-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC30333333324 21  7  28  6  0 0
 A7 : Avalanche 04 White33333300119 14  7  21  4  0 0
 A1 : Impact KG10103133315 5  14  16  1  1 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 04 SY13313000314 1  13  13  2  0 0
 A8 : 7 Elite Academy 04G White11003333014 1  14  15  1  0 1
 A2 : Strikers LM30300331013 6  10  16  3  0 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU00330330012 -4  18  14  1  0 0
 A4 : Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU03030030110 -9  24  11  2  2 0
 A10 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0300000306 -20  39  7  2  1 0
 A6 : Sparta G04 KS0000001102 -15  20  4  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511788  Storm Mountain  10:15 AM  3094 A7 vs A10Avalanche 04 White 12 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511789  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7065 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511782  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A10 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY7

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511813  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A10 vs A8Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511796  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  SoEa A10 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.Strikers LM4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511802  Butler M.S.  05:10 PM  SoEa A10 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511818  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A1 vs A10Impact KG 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511805  Butler M.S.  03:35 PM  SoWe A10 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.Sparta G04 KS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 511778  Young Ward College Ward  03:30 PM  7119 A3 vs A10NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.