2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS -- (0131-01CB13-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)33333013322 15  17  27  2  1 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 06 BB33013331320 13  15  28  2  6 0
 A9 : La Roca SF-RL33133030319 9  15  21  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold03103033316 11  18  26  2  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS30330133016 0  20  20  0  0 0
 A1 : Impact IG01101033312 4  25  24  0  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Providence FC 0630331001011 -5  14  9  2  0 0
 A6 : Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)3010130008 -4  26  22  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - SW0030000003 -18  35  12  0  0 0
 A10 : L30 Crossfire B06 - KF0001000001 -25  41  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504103  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4125 A10 vs A5L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504098  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoWe A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504119  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A7 vs A5NUU - Providence FC 06 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504127  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5La Roca - SW 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504132  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504106  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504122  Butler M.S.  12:40 PM  SoWe A5 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504137  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:00 PM  3105 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 3 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504112  Fairmont Park  02:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A5Impact IG 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.