2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=612D56D3-1EB0-45F4-91C2-557AB911DB04&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=C8B5256F-2936-455D-88EF-B7629BA329C2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC -- (0131-01CB14-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Impact EA333333013-022 14  13  25  3  1 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG330033333-021 13  9  22  4  4 0
 A2 : Comba FC 05B Blue130331333-020 16  11  26  2  3 0
 A1 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A303310330-016 9  13  22  3  1 0
 A4 : USA Elite 05B - EM301330303-016 15  16  24  2  4 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC303031300-013 0  25  22  1  0 0
 A9 : UDA 05B Grey033300003-012 -7  35  24  0  0 1
 A6 : TC United B05 - TC030000003-06 -12  26  12  1  1 0
 A10 : Impact DJ003000000-03 -30  67  7  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B05 Black NV000030000-03 -18  32  12  0  3 1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505403  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A6 vs A7TC United B05 - TC 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505443  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A4 vs A7USA Elite 05B - EM 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505416  Butler M.S.  03:25 PM  SoEa A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 6 vs.Impact DJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505408  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 CB/JG3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505426  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 3 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505431  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Metro A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505435  SL Science Center  02:00 PM  1116 A9 vs A7UDA 05B Grey 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505421  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A7Impact EA 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505438  Riverside Elem WJ  01:50 PM  8737 A2 vs A7Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.