2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=628C557F-15CE-42B3-886F-5C7F28066B69&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=E511A590-3B7B-48DD-88F1-F335AC726D6F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 White MC -- (0131-01CB13-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Copper Mountain 06 MF333333333-027 26  5  29  4  0 0
 A2 : Sparta B06 GP333333330-024 17  7  23  4  0 0
 A10 : Park City SC B06 White333310330-019 13  15  24  0  0 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC030330333-018 11  21  27  2  0 0
 A9 : Blast Blue 06333133000-016 0  27  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 06 JP030000033-09 -16  30  11  0  1 0
 A4 : Elite FC 06B Blue000330003-09 -13  33  11  2  0 0
 A6 : South Summit Soccer Club U13300000300-06 -10  37  15  0  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE030003000-06 -19  31  12  1  0 0
 A8 : Gallos FC 06B - Forfeited 000000000-00 -9  9  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515952  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 3 vs.Sparta B06 GP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515916  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 5 vs.Copper Mountain 06 JP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515951  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  SoWe A1 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 1 vs.Park City SC B06 White4

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515924  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515928  Oakley Rec Complex  10:30 AM  7112 A6 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U13 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515936  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A7 vs A1Copper Mountain 06 MF 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515941  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 1F vs.Gallos FC 06B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515920  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A4 vs A1Elite FC 06B Blue 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC7

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515942  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1120 A9 vs A1Blast Blue 06 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.