2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Division 1
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7E0F1B5A-F3EF-483A-A61D-686CEF4E5B5C&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=754A875E-CCBD-4BD2-95FA-7B412EB6F0FC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS -- (0131-01XG11-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : NUU - Havoc 08 - KE33333331-022 23  9  28  2  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 08 TE I03333033-018 13  10  22  3  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS33033033-018 11  9  20  4  0 0
 A9 : Rampage 08 KM33333001-016 9  14  22  3  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 08 - Acosta30300130-010 -7  28  15  1  0 0
 A3 : USA Elite 08G - GT00001133-08 -5  25  17  2  0 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 08 BC30010300-07 -5  18  11  1  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)00001310-05 -8  18  8  1  0 0
 A8 : Celtic East 08 RD00000000-00 -31  60  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518526  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 12 vs.Celtic East 08 RD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518533  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518535  Cedar Ridge ES  10:00 AM  7007 A1 vs A5NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518539  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5666 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518543  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A5Rampage 08 KM 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518549  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A2Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 0 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518551  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A4 vs A5MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518557  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.