Team Schedules - Boys 12U South C
       


UCSC Clash MO 07 -- (0526-07XB12-3065)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524705  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5179 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 07 BN 1 vs.UCSC Clash MO 079

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524724  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A2 vs A6Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 1 vs.UCSC Clash MO 077

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524707  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A5 vs A6HVSC B07 White 0 vs.UCSC Clash MO 0710

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524709  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5050 A6 vs A2UCSC Clash MO 07 7 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524727  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 07- Aland 0 vs.UCSC Clash MO 073

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524715  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5050 A6 vs A1UCSC Clash MO 07 8 vs.UAFC - MB 07B0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524712  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A6 vs A4UCSC Clash MO 07 5 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524719  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A3UCSC Clash MO 07 10 vs.Utah Surf 07 BN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524722  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5050 A6 vs A5UCSC Clash MO 07 9 vs.HVSC B07 White0

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524730  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A6UAFC - MB 07B 0 vs.UCSC Clash MO 076