2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Metro A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8A94E34E-D024-47D5-A193-ED49E4B04E43&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=3C8AA573-8DB0-4C08-8A6F-AF110F23C258&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS -- (0131-01CB16-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Blue Knights 03 (JA)0333333313-025 26  18  34  1  5 1
 A2 : UDA 03B Blue3330033333-024 20  16  31  2  7 0
 A3 : Sparta B03 CK0033333331-022 18  13  29  3  2 3
 A11 : Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3330330313-022 15  11  25  3  4 0
 A5 : Impact PW0333303101-017 7  17  23  3  3 0
 A4 : USA Elite 03B - SB3033101300-014 3  22  22  1  2 0
 A8 : TC United B03 - CD3331000030-013 -10  27  16  2  4 2
 A9 : Park City SC B03/04 White3001030110-09 -16  55  21  0  1 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 03 JS0031001010-06 -16  41  13  0  2 0
 A10 : 7 Elite Academy 03B3000000000-03 -30  64  10  0  0 0
 A6 : Razzia 03B Strikers0000010100-02 -17  40  19  0  3 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507603  Butler M.S.  06:30 PM  SoEa A11 vs A1Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507598  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A11 vs A9Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 6 vs.Park City SC B03/04 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507566  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A11 vs A6Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507611  RAC  05:30 PM  8 A2 vs A11UDA 03B Blue 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507570  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A8 vs A11TC United B03 - CD 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507572  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A10 vs A117 Elite Academy 03B 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS10

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507584  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A3 vs A11Sparta B03 CK 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507590  Butler M.S.  01:30 PM  SoEa A11 vs A5Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 3 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507594  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A11 vs A7Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507561  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A11USA Elite 03B - SB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.