2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U South A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Utah Storm 03 - Taylor -- (0523-01CB16-0235)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507773  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A1 vs A8Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 7 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507750  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5840 A3 vs A1UCSC Barca 03 6 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor6

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507778  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A1UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507766  Aspen Elementary  02:25 PM  5006 A6 vs A1All Stars 03B 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507771  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 A7 vs A1UCSC Hornets 03 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor6

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507797  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 8 vs.La Roca SF-AH5

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507784  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A1 vs A10Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 2 vs.Sanpete United FC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507754  Ira Allen Field  02:30 PM  5032 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 3 vs.UAFC - CA 03B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507759  Ira Allen Field  08:50 AM  5032 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 2 vs.La Roca S-JA1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.