2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8CEAFBC6-9D90-4AB2-8A7E-74B7ED93F464&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=70161F8D-BD09-487F-9A2D-5277D1ED83A9&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS -- (0131-01XB09-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro)33333333-024 31  6  32  4  0 0
 A8 : UDA 10B Grey33313330-019 17  42  31  0  1 0
 A7 : Sparta B10 JH33003313-016 10  17  24  2  0 0
 A1 : USA Elite 10B - PD30333003-015 9  20  23  1  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS03310133-014 4  27  22  0  0 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Silver CB30000301-07 -14  62  21  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B1001003001-05 -14  52  14  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Elite 10B - EM13000000-04 -14  31  16  0  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC B10 White00000000-00 -29  62  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512699  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A1 vs A2USA Elite 10B - PD 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512669  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 3 vs.L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B101

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512674  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1166 A6 vs A2Park City SC B10 White 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512677  Glendale MS  03:00 PM  4465 A8 vs A2UDA 10B Grey 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS8

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512685  Butler M.S.  05:40 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro)6

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512693  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 1 vs.Sparta B10 JH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512696  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A9Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 3 vs.USA Elite 10B - EM2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512689  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A5 vs A2Murray S.C. Silver CB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.