2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=967EA446-80EA-400E-9905-E8AD6D679C65&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=36C12ED7-B9D1-43C5-B9F0-8A3EBD519BE1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 White TH -- (0131-01XB12-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Elite FC 07B Blue333313333-025 19  13  30  0  0 0
 A2 : Razzia 07B Goal Crushers330333333-024 23  15  31  4  0 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 07B White330131333-020 15  21  29  2  2 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Silver MD331303030-016 2  26  24  1  1 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 07B Red001033033-013 -1  18  17  4  0 0
 A8 : Impact IG031010003-08 -10  25  14  0  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 07 White TH003100003-07 -13  37  15  1  0 0
 A1 : L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)003001300-07 -6  21  15  0  0 0
 A3 : Park City SC B07 White300030000-06 -14  42  23  0  0 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED B07 - BH030100000-04 -14  33  13  0  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503530  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 A6 vs A7Elite FC 07B Blue 9 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503570  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A4 vs A77 Elite Academy 07B White 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH5

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503535  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 3 vs.Impact IG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503543  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B07 - BH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503548  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A3 vs A7Park City SC B07 White 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503553  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 0 vs.Murray S.C. Silver MD2

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503565  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2000 A2 vs A7Razzia 07B Goal Crushers 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503562  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 07B Red 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH0

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503558  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3071 A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 4 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Navy B07 (Metro)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.