2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Metro A
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A8A1B34A-5811-4204-9ECC-D304ED0CE5F0&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=B7081DEA-DBE8-4D27-AB93-DEBFBF82A00A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM -- (0131-01XG12-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AYSO UNITED G07 - AG33303333-021 21  10  28  2  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 07G Black31330303-016 6  12  18  3  0 0
 A3 : Sparta G07 MM00333100-010 -5  17  10  2  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 07G - JS01000303-07 -10  25  13  1  0 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM11000100-03 -11  20  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509814  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 2 vs.USA Elite 07G - JS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509815  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509818  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509821  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3866 A3 vs A4Sparta G07 MM 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509824  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A5 vs A4USA Elite 07G - JS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509831  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 1 vs.Sparta G07 MM1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509825  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A2 vs A4Elite FC 07G Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 509828  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.