2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC0B733C-2A89-4191-BB35-384EF76EAE1C&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=5AD4B3E8-0067-4726-BC30-2A792E3CB750&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL -- (0131-01XB10-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Copper Mountain 09 SM33133133-020 11  10  20  1  0 0
 A1 : USA Select 09B - TT33303330-018 11  13  19  2  0 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL33131303-017 12  20  27  0  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Silver BH30033310-013 5  17  19  1  0 0
 A9 : El Barrio FC 09B00003333-012 1  26  18  1  0 0
 A8 : Razzia 09B Sandoval00113303-011 -3  27  19  0  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC B09 Silver13010010-06 -5  18  13  1  0 0
 A7 : USA Select 09B - MM10300000-04 -18  37  13  0  1 0
 A2 : TC United B09 Blue- CV00010000-01 -13  27  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526570  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes2 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 8 vs.El Barrio FC 09B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526600  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 4 vs.USA Select 09B - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526596  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes2 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526583  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A4 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 3 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526585  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2000 A8 vs A4Razzia 09B Sandoval 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526592  Horizon Elem.  10:30 AM  1081 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Silver BH 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL6

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526576  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A1 vs A4USA Select 09B - TT 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL5

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526574  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2013 A2 vs A4TC United B09 Blue- CV 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.