Team Schedules - Boys 10U North C
       


Forza FC 09 DL -- (0446-03XB10-0203)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513192  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A4 vs A7MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 10 vs.Forza FC 09 DL1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513152  Morgan MS  06:30 PM  4264 A6 vs A7L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 7 vs.Forza FC 09 DL2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513157  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6062 A7 vs A8Forza FC 09 DL 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green2

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513170  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A7La Roca -BC 9 vs.Forza FC 09 DL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513165  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6062 A7 vs A10Forza FC 09 DL 0 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU7

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513175  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6060 A7 vs A5Forza FC 09 DL 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513180  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6062 A7 vs A1Forza FC 09 DL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ9

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513184  Fox Glenn Park  03:00 PM  2453 A9 vs A7Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 8 vs.Forza FC 09 DL0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579461  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A7 vs A11Forza FC 09 DL 2 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513187  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 7 vs.Forza FC 09 DL2