2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D256F901-9C0E-458C-A9A1-C4C270FABA76&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=FFDC2489-BF88-4E89-BDE1-7CB43DADC026&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR -- (0131-01CB15-0027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : TC United B04 - TC33333133-022 19  10  27  2  4 1
 A4 : Copper Mountain 04 GH03101133-012 6  21  24  1  4 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR11033300-011 -1  22  21  0  0 0
 A3 : South Summit Soccer Club U1510330003-010 0  28  23  0  0 1
 A2 : AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ00000010-01 -24  47  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516631  Oakley Rec Complex  08:30 AM  7112 A3 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U15 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516633  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 GH1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516634  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A5 vs A1TC United B04 - TC 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516648  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  SoWe A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516641  Butler M.S.  03:35 PM  SoWe A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 4 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U153

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516638  Union MS  12:00 PM  3123 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED B04 - MZ 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516644  Butler M.S.  03:35 PM  SoEa A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 0 vs.TC United B04 - TC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516643  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A4 vs A1Copper Mountain 04 GH 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.