2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D6578456-18FD-4080-ADF5-7A65D13B0214&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=36FD8B51-E982-4908-9DB0-BF887A7D369E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN -- (0131-01XB12-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Blue Knights 07 (KM)03133331-017 10  13  23  2  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN33103303-016 7  21  25  0  2 0
 A3 : Sparta B07 KP03303330-015 10  12  20  3  1 1
 A1 : Elite FC 07B Black03330033-015 6  18  21  1  0 0
 A5 : Impact PP33000333-015 8  19  21  1  0 0
 A8 : MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)01330003-010 -4  32  24  1  0 0
 A4 : USA Elite 07B - WJ30003003-09 -7  27  18  0  0 0
 A9 : RJ701030000-04 -19  29  9  1  0 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 07 JP00300001-04 -11  22  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515430  Eastmont Middle  06:50 PM  3047 A3 vs A6Sparta B07 KP 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515400  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515404  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  EAS1 A6 vs A9Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.RJ72

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515410  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515414  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  17 A4 vs A6USA Elite 07B - WJ 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515417  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  EAS1 A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 4 vs.Elite FC 07B Black2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515433  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A5 vs A6Impact PP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515422  11th Avenue Park  11:00 AM  East A8 vs A6MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.