2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D7303E3C-B15C-4EED-A562-187A2AE37F4A&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=45B6533B-07F8-401C-BEB4-F7889B0FC70B&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 09 White JL -- (0131-01XB10-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 09 White JL31333333-022 18  11  26  3  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B09 White33333033-021 20  12  25  1  0 0
 A6 : Impact Jair II30133330-016 15  14  23  1  0 0
 A1 : Sparta B09 Blue DM33030030-012 8  17  23  2  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 09 White (AG)03300303-012 -1  30  25  1  0 0
 A8 : USA Elite 09B - KF33003003-012 -4  26  21  1  0 0
 A5 : AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P100300030-06 -17  46  15  0  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 09B Black00000300-03 -21  46  12  0  0 0
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 09B Red00000000-00 -18  37  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526529  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A9Elite FC 09B Black 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL3

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526501  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A6 vs A9Impact Jair II 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526515  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes2 A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526498  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A4 vs A9Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526516  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 A9 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P10

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526521  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White0

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526505  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A9USA Elite 09B - KF 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526525  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 2 vs.Sparta B09 Blue DM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.