2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro B
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D7CEF176-F74A-4D1C-9983-B8D30F751B1E&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=F97AC35C-479C-4402-8A40-5E0F32511D40&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 04 White SR -- (0131-01CB15-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Glory B04 Black ST31333313-020 18  9  25  4  4 1
 A6 : Red Dragons 04B33303313-019 18  15  29  3  2 2
 A2 : Impact MK31333130-017 9  13  19  2  3 0
 A5 : Razzia 04B Reapers03331030-013 -1  22  17  0  1 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 04 White SR00000333-09 -5  21  11  0  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Orange BG0300330-3-06 0  19  18  1  3 0
 A7 : AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P100000033-06 -13  35  13  0  2 0
 A3 : USA Select 04B - KL00000000-00 -26  52  15  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506740  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 A5 vs A8Razzia 04B Reapers 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White SR2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506749  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 White SR 1 vs.Impact MK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506752  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 White SR 0 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST6

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506755  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  SoEa A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 White SR 0 vs.Red Dragons 04B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506758  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A8 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 White SR 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506735  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A8USA Select 04B - KL 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White SR6

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506745  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White SR3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714134  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange BG
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White SR1F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.