2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U North C
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Strikers - CS 08 -- (0437-01XB11-0267)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502042  Constitution Park  06:00 PM  7012 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 08 EM 2 vs.Strikers - CS 084

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502010  DATC  06:45 PM  4012 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange 0 vs.Strikers - CS 0812

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502050  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A7L30 Morgan Storm B08 2 vs.Strikers - CS 083

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502015  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  4 A7 vs A8Strikers - CS 08 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG8

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502023  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10Strikers - CS 08 6 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS2

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502045  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A7SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 3 vs.Strikers - CS 081

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502038  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  4 A7 vs A1Strikers - CS 08 2 vs.Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502028  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1 vs.Strikers - CS 084

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502033  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5Strikers - CS 08 5 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.