2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 5 North
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F9268DD2-44E3-4CB8-9AD5-C19F0D20B00F&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=B506C253-1EC9-48F6-BE84-65864E0ACCFA&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW -- (0131-01CG14-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Strikers - TC 05 - GU1433333033-021 23  3  26  5  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS30331333-019 19  5  21  3  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW33000333-015 1  13  14  2  0 0
 A9 : NUU - Spartans 05 - KA30300333-015 5  7  12  5  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED 05 MN33000033-012 0  21  20  0  0 0
 A3 : AYSO UNITED G05 - AM00333000-09 -12  29  14  0  0 0
 A1 : BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT30311000-08 -8  18  9  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV00003300-06 -11  20  8  1  0 0
 A5 : TC United G05 - DL00010000-01 -17  26  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519170  Butler M.S.  04:55 PM  SoEa A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN1

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519200  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7093 A1 vs A2BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519175  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7003 A6 vs A2NUU - Spartans FC 05 - JS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519186  Butler M.S.  06:20 PM  SoWe A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AM4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519178  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A8 vs A2Strikers - TC 05 - GU14 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519197  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  SoEa A2 vs A9Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 2 vs.NUU - Spartans 05 - KA0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519190  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A5 vs A2TC United G05 - DL 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519194  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.