2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro E
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FFB02CD6-C422-4137-BB11-1F21BCD6F685&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&tourappguid=B41A4E67-D3B3-441C-8965-1B7D607E894C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 08 White CL -- (0131-01XB11-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Gallos FC 08B33133333-022 24  12  29  2  0 0
 A9 : UDA 08B Blue33311331-018 19  17  29  1  0 0
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 08 White CL03313300-013 7  19  20  0  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED B08 - KE10131033-012 1  21  20  1  0 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 08 GM31000331-011 1  17  18  2  0 0
 A1 : Razzia 08B Riptide31330100-011 1  25  21  0  1 0
 A2 : Park City SC B08 White00310003-07 -14  42  16  0  0 0
 A4 : USA Select 08B - JL03010003-07 -8  43  24  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B08 Red RK00000000-00 -30  57  11  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523655  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 White CL 2 vs.Razzia 08B Riptide4

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523661  Country Crossing  09:40 AM  2018 A5 vs A3Utah Glory B08 Red RK 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White CL8

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523664  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A7 vs A3Copper Mountain 08 GM 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White CL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523670  Glendale MS  08:30 AM  4466 A9 vs A3UDA 08B Blue 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White CL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523673  Trailside Elementary  12:00 PM  1151 A2 vs A3Park City SC B08 White 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White CL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523675  Butler M.S.  01:55 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 08 White CL 6 vs.USA Select 08B - JL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523682  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 White CL 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - KE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523686  Butler M.S.  04:25 PM  EAS1 A3 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 White CL 0 vs.Gallos FC 08B5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.