Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2
       


L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) -- (0430-01XB12-0669)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818448  East Sandy Elementary  06:00 PM  3428 A5 vs A6L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818414  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5023 A10 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 07A 3 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818417  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  NS A5 vs A3L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 4 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818443  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A4 vs A5Sparta B07 Premier PL 6 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)4

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818438  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A5Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 5 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818423  Deerfield Elementary  11:15 AM  5310 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 07 PC 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818433  West Jordan Complex  03:45 PM  NN A5 vs A9L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 3 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818409  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A5 vs A8L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818430  Hidden Village  12:30 PM  1068 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange BL 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)0