Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2
       


Cache Valley United '07B JC - NUU -- (0763-03XB12-4858)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818451  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5310 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 07 PC 3 vs.Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818411  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A4Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818449  Cedar Ridge ES  01:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A9Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818424  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A8 vs A2MetaSport FC 07B - DC(L30) 2 vs.Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU3

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818438  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A5Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 5 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818418  Kent Smith Park  12:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 3 vs.Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU7

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818442  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A7Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818431  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A3Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU 3 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818428  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:00 PM  5023 A10 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 07A 6 vs.Cache Valley United 07B JC - NUU4