Team Schedules - Boys 13U South B
       


Utah Storm 06 - Lord -- (0523-01CB13-0246)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830971  North Point Elem.  06:00 PM  5840 A6 vs A5UCSC Azzurri 06 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord3

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830975  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A3 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1F vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830967  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5662 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.UAFC - RA 06B9

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830977  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A5 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830960  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5662 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Lord 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue7

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830981  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5662 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold9

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830953  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A5UAFC - RA 06B 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830962  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5881 A1 vs A5Nebo United 06 - JB 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830966  Rocky Mtn. Middle  01:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A5HVSC B06 Gold 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830956  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.UCSC Azzurri 060