Team Schedules - Boys 12U North A
       


NUU - Blaze FC '07 - DM -- (0763-03XB12-4783)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818534  McGriff  06:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A10SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818507  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - MT 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818545  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7045 A10 vs A8NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B N0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818512  Cub River Sports  03:40 PM  7045 A10 vs A7NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 4 vs.Strikers JB1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818517  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10La Roca - EO 0 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818521  Cub River Sports  02:30 PM  7045 A10 vs A11NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 1 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU120

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818527  Cub River Sports  02:30 PM  7045 A10 vs A2NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 0 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818548  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  3 A1 vs A10La Roca - MG 3 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818538  Cub River Sports  04:00 PM  7045 A10 vs A6NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 0 vs.Forza FC 07 GP I1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818557  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A10Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM5