Team Schedules - Boys 12U North A
       


Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) -- (0430-01XB12-0346)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818522  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  4 A7 vs A3Strikers JB 4 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818514  Kent Smith Park  01:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A1Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - MG4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818529  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  4 A9 vs A3La Roca - EO 3 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)4

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818546  Mueller Park  05:15 PM  6037 A6 vs A3Forza FC 07 GP I 9 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818516  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - MT 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818544  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A4Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 6 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818533  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A11Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 1 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU127

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818551  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A8 vs A37 Elite Academy 07B N 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818557  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A10Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818536  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A3 vs A2Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling2