Team Schedules - Boys 16U M/S Provisionals
       


Park City SC HSP -- (0102-02CB16-0195)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12789  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3151 A4 vs A5Park City SC HSP 4 vs.Vikings HSP 031

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12810  Union MS  06:30 PM  3123 A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED B03 HSP GR 1 vs.Park City SC HSP6

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12795  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:55 PM  1165 A4 vs A1Park City SC HSP 12 vs.AYSO UNITED B03 HSP GR0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12808  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A4 vs A2Park City SC HSP 2 vs.HSP Copper Mountain JG3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12797  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:35 PM  5662 A6 vs A4La Roca SF-HSP Boys AH 3 vs.Park City SC HSP4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12801  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A3 vs A4HSP Copper Mountain JS 3 vs.Park City SC HSP5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12793  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4049 A2 vs A4HSP Copper Mountain JG 4 vs.Park City SC HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12803  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5007 A5 vs A4Vikings HSP 03 3 vs.Park City SC HSP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12816  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1165 A4 vs A3Park City SC HSP 8 vs.HSP Copper Mountain JS0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12812  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A4 vs A6Park City SC HSP 3 vs.La Roca SF-HSP Boys AH4