Team Schedules - Boys 12U North D
       


Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC -- (0430-04XB12-0390)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687796  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687772  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A8Rampage 07 BK 6 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC1

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687820  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A5 vs A8L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 6 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687777  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687801  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A1 vs A8L30 XBOX S.C. B07 - CG 9 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687788  Alice C Harris  12:30 PM  7800 A2 vs A8NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687809  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7053 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU 11 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687790  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC6

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687815  Kent Smith Park  03:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A3Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 0 vs.Strikers - RG 076