Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 2
       


AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 -- (0210-01CG13-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691249  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A1 vs A10Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P13

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691213  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3048 A10 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA2

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691258  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A3 vs A10La Roca SF-RH 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P13

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691228  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3048 A10 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 6 vs.Avalanche 06 White North1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691246  Summit Academy HS  07:00 PM  4688 A10 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - JB0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691222  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A10 vs A11AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691208  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3151 A5 vs A10Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P14

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691235  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Strikers RU 06 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P12

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691239  Galena Hills Park  02:00 PM  3048 A10 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR1

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691218  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A9 vs A10USA Elite 06G - KW 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P12