Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 2
       


Park City SC G06 Red -- (0102-02CG13-0099)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691240  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A11 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 3 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691251  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1123 A5 vs A4Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.Strikers RU 060

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691256  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 A5 vs A6Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691217  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A5 vs A3Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.La Roca SF-RH0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691257  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3151 A5 vs A8Park City SC G06 Red 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - JB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691242  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A2 vs A5Avalanche 06 White North 1 vs.Park City SC G06 Red4

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691224  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A1 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 2 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691229  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A7 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA 0 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691208  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3151 A5 vs A10Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P14

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691232  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A9 vs A5USA Elite 06G - KW 3 vs.Park City SC G06 Red3